3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Zayed Dunes, page 8

222 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Large Garden 350SQM -ACs- Kitchen

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    85,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,730,000 EGP

    Buy now, pay 120 months near Al Ahly Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    30,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 190 sqm Garden Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    45,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,490,000 EGP

    149m Apartment First Phase in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    50,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apartment in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Premium 158 sqm Apartment for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    An apartment with Prime Location & Double View

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Dunes

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186m +garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند زايد ديونز - بفيو مميز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند زايد ديونز

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    49,683 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,515,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m+120m in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Dunes, price 6,400,000

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    43,835 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند زايد ديون

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,797,500 EGP

    RTM 176m AC-finished apartment in heart of zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    49,985 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm