3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Garden Gate, page 2

77 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    111m 3BR open view at Q INST 67K untill 12 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,247,000 EGP

    Green City 137m Apt October 15% DP 6Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,737,850 EGP

    Prime Apart In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 5% Over 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    3BED Apt Semi Finished Ashgar City | 12Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,412,000 EGP

    Special Offer 5% DP Apart Over 5Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    41,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,835,250 EGP

    Garden Apt 187m Tabia 10Y Installments Prime

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    25,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City 136m+ Garden 12-Year Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,358,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,316 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt. For Resale High-End Finishing

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,214,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    41,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale unit in ashgar city october rtm install8y

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    24,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Ashgar City Over 8 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    35,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    Apt 120m Ashgar City Prime Location Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,731,000 EGP

    APT 3 bed in ashgar city delivery rtm prime loc

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BED 117m In Ashgar City Lowest Price Over 12Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt 156m Ashgar City Prime Location 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    30,128 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    bnb logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apt 112m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of October

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    35,971 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    154m 3BR Apt. 35% Cash Off. Last Unit

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm