3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sakan Masr EMPC Compound

9 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع لقطه فى سكن مصر الواحة فيو راااائع بحرى

    Housing Realestate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة 155 م - للبيع - في كمبوند سكن مصر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    155 sqm

    17,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 106 متر للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 118م كمبوند سكن مصر سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    118 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    "لعشاق الهدوء.. شقة بحري تشطيب سوبر لوكس أول سكن

    Mohamed El Rouby Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر الانتاج الاعلامي 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,452 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سكن مصر الواحة بجوار دجلة بالمز

    Housing Realestate logo image

3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,086 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in October down payment 420,000 over 10Y

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند Up West حدائق أكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

3

    2

    108 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm