3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Hay Al Thalith St.

9 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة150م الترا سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث 6اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, October, ultra super

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقه 230 متر متشطبه فى الحى التالت 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,739 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    بيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس الحي الثالث مدينة 6اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale third district, directly on Kafrawi axis

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm