2 bedroom Properties for sale in One33, page 2

46 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Premium Semi-Finished Apartment in One33 6th Oct

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,240,000 EGP

    Apart near Mall of Arabia, 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Install Greenary View Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    18,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden at ONE 33 Arkan DP 1,9 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    2BED F. Finished One33 Oct Apt. 9Y Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    58,474 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,234,033 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale DP 670K inst over 8Y 3bed 120m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,320,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Apart in Rafts of Ark Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    45,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apt One33 Arkan Badr ElDin Offer Ins 9Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    2BRApt in One33 PrimeLocation BestPrice Install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apt in one33 120m prime location 5% dp over 9year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 9 Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,072,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of October

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    15,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,667,740 EGP

    Apartment forsale in One33 North Extensions over9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    39,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,500 EGP

    Below-Market Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    The Polygon logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    46,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,721,926 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in The Sage ONE 33 zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One33

    Property Hills Star logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment_Zayed Arkan Palm 1Mdp_Inst 8Yrs

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    8,474 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Zayed, fully finished over 12 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale a 126-meter apartment in One 33 Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

1