2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cloud Side

2 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed, pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a hotel services APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    6,270,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    2 Beds