2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Garden Gate

27 properties
  • 23

    Apartment

    2,899,999 EGP

    أمضى التعاقد وأستلم شقتك فورى بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadayek October over10y special price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    27,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Delivery 2026 -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    81 sqm

    16,049 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR RTM Apt Ashgar City 485K DP 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Gate

    Launch price:

    3,298,680 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Ashgar City,Garden Gate

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    100 sqm Ready-to-Move Apartment in Ashgar City | 2

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 85m Prime Locatio ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale at Ashgar City

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,600 EGP

    Apt 82m Prime Location 5% DP and 12 Year Dp12 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    82 sqm

    49,836 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Contract at 319K over 12 years in 117m Q INST 100K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden In Ashgar City RTM D.P 10%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Install Over 5Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,269,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    50,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,029,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 2bed In Ashgar City Over 12Y

2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    Apt DP 325k, installments up to 10Y, no interest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    27,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready to Move 2BD+Garden Over 5 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    39,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    130m Garden Apt Tabeaa Easy DP 10Y Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP Install Over 5Yrs Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    35,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Prime Apart Park View Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,403,400 EGP

    Premium 109m Apt. 2BR. Ashgar City. Own Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    31,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Ashgar City Del 1 Y Dp 250 k Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,368,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with private garden in Ashgar City

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    98 sqm

    34,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 99m+84m Garden ready to move at lowes Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,691,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

2