Furnished 4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Egypt, page 10

233 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale In Belle Air | Beverly

    Bel Air Villas, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    15,999,000 EGP

    365 sqm Furnished Townhouse Villa in Pyramids Walk

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    43,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    توين هاوس سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند بيراميدز ووك

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    تاون متشطب بالفرش والاجهزة بمدينتي ساوث بارك

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • Key Of Greens

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tabarak Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Key Of Greens

    4 Beds

  • 19

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Townhouse in For Sale Katameya Dunes

    Bond & Key logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,050,000 EGP

    Town corner for Sale in Jeera - I wan

    Circles investment logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    82,894 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس فاخر للبيع – كمبوند Meadows Park

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • Sicily 1

    Launch price:

    5,780,775 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ma`alem
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Sicily New Zayed

    4 Beds