Furnished 3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Egypt

176 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    5%DP 3B Town House 171SQM Sea View Lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,527,848 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Lagoon View | 2027 Delivery |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse+ garden 130 SQM- double view in Marassi

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Town house in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    147 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle with garden for sale in Telal

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Townhouse Fully Finished Naia bay

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    36,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Greek Marassi Bahary with Furniture

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    157,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town House Under Market Price Fully Furnished

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale fully Furnished in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 29

    Townhouse

    19,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 3Br LowestPrice Finished LimitOffer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Town House Sea View For Sale Furnished In LaVista2

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 2, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Installment Limited Offer Price 3B TownHouse

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR Town House Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    207,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Corner Townhouse for Sale Sheikh Zayed

    Driven Properties logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Vallis

    Launch price:

    14,975,513 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sky Ad Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,837,500 EGP

    Corner House with Lagoon View and Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    98,839 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Nyoum October Compound |Capri

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    27,815,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity in Marassi -Townhouse -Pool View

    Premium

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    127,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 286 m fully finished at mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    125,874 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium Corner Townhouse in Al Rehab City

    Beltone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi East

    Launch price:

    37,000,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale Mostakbal City Reportage

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    39,449 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special Finishing Below market price - Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER - VERY PRIME LOCATION - RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    35,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Marassi – Lagoon View Townhouse.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    163,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an old-contract townhou

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    407 sqm

    44,226 EGP/sqm