Furnished 4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 4

135 properties
  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,250,000 EGP

    penthouse furnished with applinces sea view amwaj

    The Polygon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 4 غرف متشطب بالفرش والاجهزه | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270m In a Prime Location For Sale Jewar

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    107,954 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,890,000 EGP

    penthouse 4bedr fully finished with longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    104,450 EGP/sqm

  • Saada Boutique

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown - Modern Finishing

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Furnished penthouse sale at LaVista Topaz

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse for sale in moon valley

    Prime Company logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    44,155 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Fully Furnished Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    70,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marina Wadi Degla

    Sky Home logo image

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • Elite Garden

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 16
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 19

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse in Lake View Residence RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Palm Parks

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake View Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse+Roof Fully Furnished In La Vista Cascada

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse 4BR for resale - Marassi

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    189 sqm

    137,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux finished penthouse for sale in Jayd

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    54,335 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Exceptional Offer Senior Chalet Penthous For Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

4

    3

    262 sqm

    110,305 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    120,000,000 EGP

    One of One Penthouse Overlooking Marassi Sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    444 sqm

    270,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in Lake View Residence

4

    4

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Galleria Attractive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best Penthouse in October Plaza Sodic

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under Market Price - Fully Furnished

    New Capital Home. logo image

4

    4

    272 sqm

    106,617 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm