Furnished 4 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 3

135 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    penthouse immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    4BR Penthouse | Fully Furnished | Almaza Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse 340 M With Panoramic View Under Price

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    64,827 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,450,000 EGP

    sale penthouse internal staircase Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    4 Beds

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished with AC's Resale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    97,959 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj North Coast – North Co

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Capital View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    4 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale Penthouse Corner Sea View, Blumar Phase 2

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Bluemar Wadi Degla, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse in Lakeview Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    432 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse on the sea in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Type Prime Sea view Penthouse Fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • Grounds

    Launch price:

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    one of one Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    fully furnished prime location penthouse huge roof

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    127,513 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    200m apartment penthouse for sale JAYD residence

    Home Approach logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Delivered Penthouse at Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    262 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse furnished in Sidi Abdel Rahman prime loc

    Remax The Address logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Casa Beverly Hills, Zayed

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    299 sqm

    52,675 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Riva

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse patio Oro 4 Rooms Delivered Furnished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Penthouse in Sodic Villette

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    108,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 3rd Row superdeluxe finishing La vista 3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في أمواج – شاليه بنتهاوس مميز جدًا

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Cairo – Sarayat Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm