Furnished 3 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 12

282 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private pool

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,675,000 EGP

    Buy your dream villa furnished at the best price

    Real Vision logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    278 sqm

    99,550 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره في مارينا 1 وسعرها ينافس الشاليهات

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,100,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale (Diamond Beach) 168 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Diamond Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale North Coast (Stella Heights)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    10,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful second row, two storey Villa. Sea view

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fantastic second row two storey Villa. Sea view

    Oriental Coast, Marsa Naqari, Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Joval

    Launch price:

    13,051,500 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • Vert

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds