Villas for sale in El Shorouk Compounds, page 19

505 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    For Sale - Immediate Delivery - 3-Story Villa - In

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,860,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move with downpayment 9M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    99,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,750,000 EGP

    AL BAIT Parcel | PREMIUM Villa 410m UNIQUE DESIGN

    LEVERAGE logo image

6

    6

    410 sqm

    38,414 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,800,000 EGP

    PREMIUM 5BR Villa 340m READY to Move BEST Price

    LEVERAGE logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    55,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    semi finished standalone with huge garden

    Smartex logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    60,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Fully Finished | Al Patio 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa 365 m for sale at EL Patio Casa Shorouk

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    51,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    51,960 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Villa 500 m installments delivered sale at Wesal

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    66,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,100,000 EGP

    VIP Standalone Villa for Sale, Ready for Delivery,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    440 sqm

    25,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale landscape view Al Borouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    264 sqm

    89,015 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa 296m for sale without D.P over 7Y, Al Borouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    296 sqm

    91,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    42,800,000 EGP

    Villa 4BR delivery 2026 with 0% D.P - Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    432 sqm

    99,074 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند الون للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    6

    510 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال بسعر لقطة

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاندالون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    51,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,116,000 EGP

    luxury villa 232m ready to move + easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,116,000 EGP

    luxury villa 232m ready to move + easy installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    DP (750k)=villa(242m+garden+pool) fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    242 sqm

    3,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,300,000 EGP

    Al Burouj Town House for Sale with furniture rtm

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    244 sqm

    46,311 EGP/sqm