Villas for sale in New Heliopolis, page 6

488 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Very special Standalone villa 179 m 3 bedrooms

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    48,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Over 10 Years Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    114,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,600,000 EGP

    S villa 216 m 4 bedrooms with 64% cash discount

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,600,000 EGP

    S villa 230 m 4 bedrooms with 64% cash discount

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    37,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    NearDelivery FFinished PrimeLowest Price 3B Villa

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished+Ac's Villa- Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa for sale at Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location XV Under Market Price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa Prime Location RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10 .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION OVER10Y-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    326 sqm

    131,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA WITH 0% DP BY SODIC FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale spine view deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Resale S Lux SODIC East New Heliopolis

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished RTM QVvilla In Sodic East Resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    Limited 5br QVvilla Resale Sodic East Installments

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    Resale XVvilla 5br prim location In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone MV Resale In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale near Sodic East,Talala\1M

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa ( 216 m - 4 Bedroom ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Three Bedroom Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    136,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House with Private Garden Best Price in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale - prime location

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse with luxurious hotel finishes in front o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse with luxurious hotel finishes in front o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    44,047 EGP/sqm