Villas for sale in New Heliopolis, page 5

488 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, sodic east Corner unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    prime location - type MV - double heights

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,200,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location - corner

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    84,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,678,000 EGP

    For 9,678,000 you can own a super deluxe villa

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    40,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished villa at the lowest price

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    138,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Finished for the first time n Heliopols

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa, Ready to move, in sodic east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    219 sqm

    25,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished 64% discount, installment 15y

    Remax The Address logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST FULLY FINISHED STANDALONE PRIME LOCATION

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    sodic east ,villa Ac`s & kitchen, with open view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    88,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sodic East Compound,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa166m with 64%discount+garden+pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for M Villa Prime Location - Sodic East

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Overlooking Large greenery - Corner - Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with ACs + Kitchen for sale

    TREX logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    100,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Half price villa Corner, a bargain at the price of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,254,700 EGP

    Modern twinhouse villa ready to move-in today- 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    137,018 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA READY TO MOVE SODIC WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Sodic East Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    18,143 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Loc MV villa Ready To Move Resale -SodicEast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited Finished Qv villa 4br Resale In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Facing north Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    74,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    TREX logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very special Standalone villa 288 m 5 bedrooms

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    50,347 EGP/sqm