Villas for sale in New Heliopolis, page 19

488 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House Finished With Acs - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    76,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    primium villa 340sqm in sodic east lowest price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,102,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale next to Sodic East

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,759 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,057,800 EGP

    فيلا بفيو بارك vip متشطبه High end بخصم 64%

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,400,000 EGP

    Finished villa+ACS and kitchen RTM for resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    408 sqm

    62,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with landscape view,up to 64%

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    138,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    بخصم64% فيلا246م تشطيبUSLبجوار سوديك اطلالة مزدوجة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    246 sqm

    130,081 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,163,000 EGP

    High-end finished villa with VIP view, 15-year

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    120,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    VIP Villa fully finished Discount 64% in TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished villa for sale in Tala

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished villa for sale in Tala New Helio

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished villa, landscape view, up to 64% discount

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a finished villa with a 64% disc

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Tala'a Compound with a

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Luxury Villa – 64% Off

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Stand Alone 491M Resale In Sodic East | Best Deal

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    6

    491 sqm

    58,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,260,000 EGP

    Corner villa with 15-year installments, 64% discou

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,050,000 EGP

    14Y plan +down1,050,000 finished villa Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    7

    7

    239 sqm

    4,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    Villa w/250m garden | 64% cash off or 15yr plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    288 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,300,000 EGP

    13M discount on finished 3-floor villa, 10yr plan

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST lowest resale villa v3 prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Fully finished Monthly

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    villa resale 270sqm in sodic east under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,086,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, fully finished, in New Heliopolis,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,310,000 EGP

    Catch offer! inst over15YOwn Villa Finished-Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    44,036 EGP/sqm