Villas for sale in New Heliopolis, page 13

488 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Villa ully finished for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa for sale in Sodic East Direct

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Facing north for sale in Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    392 sqm

    91,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY UNIQUE VILLA OVER 10 YEARS BY SODIC !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa for sale at Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    76,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,700,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to move Facing north Sodic East

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    89,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished VIlla On 15 Years installements

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    5,664 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    45,430,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Fully Finished Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    7

    440 sqm

    103,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,980,203 EGP

    Villa with lowest price in Talala over 15Y

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    102,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,051,491 EGP

    Villa lowest price with 1M Downpayment over 15yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    133,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    villa, fully finished, in the Talalah compound wit

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    246 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale fully finished RTM in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    172,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,639,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a low down payment

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    55,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,865,000 EGP

    Finish Villa for sale with 1.6M DP only near Sodic

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    48,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,640,000 EGP

    Villa Finished At Low Price in Heliopolis Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Best Price of Special Finishing Villa Prime View

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone villa 251m Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    villa XV resale in sodic east prime location ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa sale at Sodic East Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    finished QVvilla resale ready open view SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    ready to move XV villa resale prime loc SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villaV3 prime location 237m resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    59,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    lowest price villaV3 corner resale ready SODICEAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    115,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    prime location MV villa resale ready in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    86,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    villaQV resale in SODIC EAST ready prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm