Villas for sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 16

699 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    224,800,000 EGP

    An ultra-luxury standalone villa in Katameya Dunes

    Susqual Management logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    187,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    Villa in the heart of the Golden Square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa Townhouse for sale in Katameya Gardens Compo

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    ready to move standalone with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    110,588 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    First row golf Standalone with high end finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    780 sqm

    211,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    PK1-Unique Standalone 800m With Best Layout Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf View Villa | 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    175,000,000 EGP

    Ktamaeya Dunnes-standalone 1500m First Row on Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunnes-Standalone1200m First Row Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price , Prime Location , RTM

    why solutions logo image

7

    7+

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ,Fully Finished With ACS and Kitchen

    why solutions logo image

5

    6

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Prime Location ,Special Price -RTM

    why solutions logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Katameya Dunes, 800 squar

7

    7+

    650 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    A detached villa for sale at a very special price

    East New Cairo logo image

5

    4

    560 sqm

    104,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    249,600,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in kattamaya dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya Dunes - New Cairo For sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    166,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya Dunes - New Cairo For sale

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    138,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    275,040,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    229,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf View Villa 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7

    7+

    1,240 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa 560m- Palm Hills Katameya, price negotiable

    4C Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    495 sqm

    105,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    standalone under market price in the brooks

    Smart Step logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Golf View, Fully Finished, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    118,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    stand alone with prime location in Katameya dunes

    Premises logo image

7+

    6

    1,050 sqm

    161,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Pool Prime location Ready To Move

    All 90 logo image

7

    7

    987 sqm

    101,317 EGP/sqm