Villas for sale in Katameya Dunes, page 14

337 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    280,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ڤيلا صف اول قطامية ديونز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,850 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    253,750,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW Golf Fully Finished Standalone Dunes

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    253,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    157,500,000 EGP

    Best location villa with pool in katameya dunes

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

4

    7

    1,324 sqm

    118,957 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    بالقطاميه ديونز فيلا رائعه للبيع بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    5

    845 sqm

    118,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    230,000,000 EGP

    القطاميه ديونز فيلا فرصه قمه التميز فيو وموقع مميز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale katameya Dunes first row very prime

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,735 sqm

    172,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    villa second row for sale katameya dunes

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    بالقطاميه ديونز- توين هاوس متميز للبيع .بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    بالقطاميه ديونز فيلا شديدة التميز بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

6

    5

    1,400 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale katameya dunes first row golf

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    5

    1,700 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    155,000,000 EGP

    بالقطاميه ديونز فيلا شديدة التميزبسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7+

    5

    1,100 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    بالقطاميه ديونز فيلا فرصة سعر حقيقيه لفتره محدوده

    ElGammal real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,150 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm