Townhouses for sale in Katameya Dunes

17 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Townhouse on Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Selling Town House Corner with Golf View

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    69,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse luxurious finishing view landescape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    400 sqm

    172,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Basement Resale in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished Delivery 2 years next to AUC

    TREX logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    60,000,000 EGP

    Town House For sale with kitchen & ACs in Dunes

    Experts Home logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Experts Home logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale low price in the market

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    2

    450 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a view at the lowest price in Katameya

    Spade consultancy logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Town house Corner for Sale Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    60,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Townhouse for sale in katamya dunes

    New Capital Home. logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Unique Townhouse Corner Prime Location Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    3

    450 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    65,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes Town House Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Townhouse in For Sale Katameya Dunes

    Bond & Key logo image

4

    5

    474 sqm

    116,033 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Furnished Town House In katameya Dunes

    Merak Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    40,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner for sale in katameya dunes

    ElGammal real estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm