Villas for sale in Katameya Dunes, page 12

337 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    136,000,000 EGP

    Standalone overlooking lake in prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    237,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the prestigious Katameya Dunes,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    5

    1,200 sqm

    197,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    280,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa for sale in katameya dunes

    ZF Property logo image

7+

    5

    1,200 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    235,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Golf View – Katameya Dunes

    Picky Properties logo image

6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    195,833 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Classic Villa for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Experts Home logo image

7+

    7+

    987 sqm

    91,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000 = Triple Height + First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    352,000,000 EGP

    best ultra-Modern golf&lake view standalone villa

5

    7

    2,200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    1st row golf prime location in dunes lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    best finishing and furnishing standalone golf view

7

    7+

    1,990 sqm

    201,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    257,950,000 EGP

    premium modern golf and lake view furnished villa

7+

    7+

    1,640 sqm

    157,286 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunnes-First Row Special Standalone 1750m

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7+

    1,750 sqm

    89,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Luxury Standalone 1100m For Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    1,700,000= First Row Lagoon+ Greeny View+ L Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    5,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa in kattameya dunes for sale -at low price

    ERE Investments logo image

7

    6

    800 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    222,404,000 EGP

    prime location standalone villa at Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    185,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    166,400,000 EGP

    standalone 1700 m at Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7

    7

    1,050 sqm

    158,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    315,000,000 EGP

    huge villa for sale very prime location 1st row

    All 90 logo image

7

    7

    3,000 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    215,250,000 EGP

    lowest price 1st row at katameya dunes View golf

    All 90 logo image

5

    5

    1,463 sqm

    147,129 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Frist Row Golf Villa Standalone Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,400 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    2,700,000=Villa417m 60m Open View First Row Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    417 sqm

    6,474 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Dunes, prime location, finished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7+

    7+

    800 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    124,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes - Special Villa1270m First Row Golf

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    5

    1,270 sqm

    97,637 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes-Standalone1000m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    2,500,000=Villa 379mFirst Row Lagon Double Hieght

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    379 sqm

    6,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready to move in Katameya Dunes,1000 m

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

7+

    7

    845 sqm

    124,260 EGP/sqm