Twin Houses for sale in The Water Way

1 property
  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Twin finished in Palma Waterway - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    322 sqm

    96,273 EGP/sqm