Townhouses for sale in The 101

16 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,770,825 EGP

    Townhouse 4 bed for sale at the 101 mostkble city

    TREX logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    107,261 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Special Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    72,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    62,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in mostkabal city prime loc

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    50,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in 101 Mostakbal City \ 700K DP

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    50,256 EGP/sqm

  • The 101

    Launch price:

    5,160,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The 101

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    DISCOUNT 30% OWN TOWNHOUSE 185m INST10Y -THE 101

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price in Mostakb

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City+ 5% Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    196 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,940,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City +5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    50,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Apartment Price - 2yr Delivery 10yr P

    Selection Code logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    62,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in101 Mostakbal City OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    71,891 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner At Lowest Price in Mostakbal+5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,220,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Apartment Price In Future city

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    6,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,350,000 EGP

    Own a villa 185m in mostakbl city with a DP 670k

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    7,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse two years delivery, 15% down payment

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    10,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Launch Price in Mostakbal Only 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm