Studio Properties for sale in Cairo, page 4

1,053 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, 49 sq m (last unit) - Special pri

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    43,877 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price studio with garden Delivered

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    inst 12Y Own studio+garden DP 300K-The Butterfly

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    43,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • Jazura

    Launch price:

    2,667,789 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden ready to move with lowest price

    Makanak Investments logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with custom finishing

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في الرحاب 2 اول سكن

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in B8 - Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بمدينتي b8 بسعر مناسب

    Panorama View logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    4,750,900 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    The Village Palm Hills | Ground floor | Furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    77,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    201,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بخصم 50% بجوار مدينتي مباشرة

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    4,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,780,000 EGP

    Own Fully finished studio in New Heliopolis DP295K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    32,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,610,000 EGP

    For 1,610,000 you can own a super deluxe studio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    32,200 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    6,941,734 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    7,720,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment At Lowest Price in NOI WITHOUT DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    133,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    Own your studio with a garden in Hava Compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale, super lux, in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    89,828 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,579,100 EGP

    Ready to move Studio fully finished in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    108,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,771,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,070 EGP/sqm

  • The Residence

    Launch price:

    2,842,455 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Salam Properties
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,The Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    447,000 EGP

    Studio 71m Built, In The Capital over 8 Years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    6,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,504,360 EGP

    Own your unit in *Garnet Residence – New Cairo*

    Feeds logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    61,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio 65 m in alaire mostakbel city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,500 EGP

    Studio in Sarai near New Capital and Suez Road

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio furnished for sale at porto new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds