Studio Properties for sale in Cairo, page 2

1,053 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale: 115 sqm, near-term delivery

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    115 sqm

    126,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park – Near Delivery –

    Closer logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Bloomfields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished studio sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,836,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City, 81 sq m,

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    47,358 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price Next to AlAhly Club

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    57,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Privado Madin

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    99,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو مساحه 60متر في B7 امام الساوث بارك

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Island, with DP 350K

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    32,012 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Club House View Studio Downpayment and installment

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    88,266 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينة نورعلي13 سنة اوفر 450 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,333,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in South Academy

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    156,852 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Kitchen & Acs

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Fifth Settlement\940K DP

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Quick Sale! Studio with Garden Installment 12year

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park, fully finished.

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Hyde Park Compound with a dp 910k

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City, installments over 15

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    53,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67 sqm in Noor City installment

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    47,313 EGP/sqm

  • Elaia

    Launch price:

    2,470,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Elaia

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    studio 65m for sale in privado lake view old price

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    8,657,000 EGP

    A fully finished studio + AC's +kitchen in 5 Sett

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Edge, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    166,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Hyde Park delivery in one year

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    417,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    120 sqm

    3,475 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,552 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds