Studio Apartments for sale in Moon Residences

5 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    Premium Studio with Garden for Sale in Marasem |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    92 sqm

    90,652 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    studio with garden ac& kitchen sale in marasem

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    2

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's , Ready Now & 70m garden

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

studio

    2

    92 sqm

    51,630 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own finished studio with garden in Fifth Square

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Ready to move Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm