Studio Apartments for sale in Eastown

1 property
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm