Properties for sale in Hyde Park Central, page 5

254 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds and Maid Room Greenery View in Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    prime location overlooking landscape water feature

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    127,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale -Hyde Park

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Lowest price! 890K down payment,apartment for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in overlooking gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    208 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Finished Town house in Hydepark

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    197 sqm

    91,370 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in the heart of New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Biggest ground duplex hyde park with outstanding

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    59,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in New Cairo by HDB up to 14years instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    87m Apartment+24 roof for sale - hyde park central

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    87 sqm

    98,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,900,000 EGP

    LUXURY DUPLEX LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER 10 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    80,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER 3BED PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE 10 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 5% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Twin house Modern for sale 325m in hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    325 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    7,364 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    With a stunning view (smart layout + complete priv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Villa Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer!! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - DP 455K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    villa town house for sale in compound hyde park

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm