Properties for sale in Hyde Park Central, page 4

254 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,043,600 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms and roof with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    92,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Corner Twin house- Hyde Park greeny view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    315 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Survised apartment by Hilton at east cairo bahar

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park,new cairo with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    11,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime in Hyde Park Central next ZED

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds & Nanny room Overlook Greenery in Hyde Park

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Living or Working investment in Hyde Park, 5% DP.

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom 70 m Pay 300,000 and Rest over 10 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    15,000,000 EGP

    Roof top villa water features view 750,000 only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,704,000 EGP

    Town house With Garden prime location&installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    85,115 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX WITH LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    86,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    76,691 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENTS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park first price | 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 295,000 EGP,Hyde Park,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,165,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale hydepark with view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    76,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New phase 5% down 71m ground apt garden New Cairo

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    83,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for townhouse corner in hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    81,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment Sale in Hyde Park New cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park,New Cairo,590K down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    93,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Roof

    15,000,000 EGP

    Roof top villa water features view 750,000 only

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    197 sqm

    76,142 EGP/sqm