Properties for sale in El Patio Vida

45 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 215m in ElPatio Vida At Lowest Dp+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    APT With 5% Down Payment Prime Location-Patio Riva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From LaVista in New Cairo Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    73,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,670,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in Patio Vida 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    54,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowst Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    65,882 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Vida

    Launch price:

    11,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,El Patio Vida

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From LaVista in New Cairo Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    73,164 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location Installment 10Y-Patio Riva

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Three Bedrooms + Nanny's Room Phase One Price

    We are consultancy logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    63,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 800,000 down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR for sale over 10Y La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    66,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Resale 168 sqm Apartment in Patio Vida

    Western House logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Vida with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3B Apartment 214SQM Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3B Duplex 336SQM Premium View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    158,227 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own ground duplex, open view, with Inst. over 10 Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with380,000 DP, prime location

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3BR for sale in lowest price over 10Y-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    With INST 10Y own apartment prime location-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price penthouse 3BR INST over 10Y - Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 800,000 down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with 5% down payment, New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    With 100K EOI refundable apart for sale + INST 10Y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    3BR apartment +Living Room with Open View for Sale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    57,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with 300K D.P + INST over 10Y-Vallis

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    56,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    2BR apartment for Sale with 10-Year Installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

2