Properties for sale in 3rd District West, page 4

86 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 210م واجهة بحرى دقيقة لتراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Family Villa for Sale in El Shorouk City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقق في ارقي مناطق الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق متشطبة 155م ا

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بالحي التالت غرب ارضي

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    للبيع _ استلام فوري _ تسهيلات في السداد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    شقة 165م بحري بارقى احياء فيلات الشروق تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    17,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move-In Apartment in Heliopolis Residence

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة داخل كمبوند

    Hope Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    25,147 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,850,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for resale in Divina Gardens -Al Shorouk

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Al Hayah Res El Shrouk With Private Pool

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm