Properties for sale in 3rd District West, page 3

86 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive TwinHouse Very Prime Location Best Price

    Premises logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    210م متكررامامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب فورى بتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa with kitchen and private pool

    Smartex logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    630 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ground apt 3 bed fully finished mins to suez road

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in spring valley

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Private pool - Finished - with all appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    290 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move townhouse Divina gardens the best pr

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    43,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,100,000 EGP

    Divina gardens Townhouse ready to move from owner

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    43,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثالث غرب علي الاوسط مباشر نص تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Near the French University

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Waha St., 4th Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Wadi El Rabie Compound

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime, super lux renovated immediate delivery

    Selective logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    29,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Get your apartment now in a prime compound Shorouk

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    33,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished-in heliopolis residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    31,791 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    iVilla

    35,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Strategic Corner Villa at Wadi Al Rabie

    The Homies logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Semi-Finished Villa with Open Water View

    Smartex logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Garden & Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment | 4% Down | 15-Year Inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Divina gardens twinhouse - very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Grand Twin Villa For Sale At Divina Gardens

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    327 sqm

    56,574 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    250 م- تبة الوزير - متكرر - فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    شقة 202م بحري دقيقة من تراس مول تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    170 متر - بمقدم 2 مليون قسط علي سنة- جوار تراس مول

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Divina Gardens El Shorouk

    Remax Station logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm