Properties for sale in 90 Street, page 4

606 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for resale corner + club & maintenance

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Dyar EL Mokhabrat prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    860 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Near AUC – Ready to Move

    clear scope logo image

6

    6

    850 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Water Way

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بكمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب التجمع

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED THE ADDRESS EAST

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    53,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Dyar New Cairo

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

6

    5

    662 sqm

    80,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Finshed Apartment in Waterway Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale 450 m ultra lux good price

    West Field logo image

6

    4

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,426,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Corner finished with installments

    West Field logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    86,165 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment in THE VIEW prime location

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Villa Fully-Finished with Ac's-Open view

    Right Direction logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move with High End Finishings Duplex

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Mansion Villa 1300 sqm

    Susqual Management logo image

7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone (Type C )For Sale in Dyar Mokhabrat

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    633 sqm

    75,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Waterway The View (AUC Area

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    70,618 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,950,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment - Fully Finished in the waterway

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    272 sqm

    80,698 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing with ACs - Kitchen in waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    88,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Ground Apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Soon Delivery With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm