Properties for sale in El Banafseg Services Area

5 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ب اكبر تراس ف التجمع وفيو رائع وكامل المرافق

    Smartex logo image

    El Banafseg Services Area, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Duplex in Banafseg villat with Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    37,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment prime location on Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale in Banafseg Villas Prime D

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex for Sale – Al Banafseg Villas, New C

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    2

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm