Properties for sale in 90 Street, page 21

606 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,790,000 EGP

    lowest price f-finished apartment-Adress east

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    51,403 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale with Private Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Gr floor The Biggest Garden Fully finished RTM

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer | Apartment in The Waterway View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex for sale Direct sale from ow

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    460 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished 145m-Lowest Price-Address East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    39,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Villa in Dyar Strategic Central Adress

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    688 sqm

    101,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 30% dis

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,824,189 EGP

    Last Standalone Villa 417m at the Lowest Price

    Property Hills... logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    417 sqm

    11,568 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Dyar Mokhabarat

    Shield - DR3 logo image

7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 3BR for resale ready to move Address

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex For Sale in Address East

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,424,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري - ADDRESS EAST

    Your Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقه ١٦٠ متر تشطيب كامل - موقع متميز - تسليم فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    استلم الان شقة متشطبه بالكامل فى قلب التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    171sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    160sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 6.3M cash

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 332m Finished Palm Hills+instal

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    332 sqm

    15,060 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,230,816 EGP

    Apartment Ready-to-Move | Super Deluxe | HOT Price

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in address East – New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm