Properties for sale in 90 Street, page 14

606 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Dyar, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    678 sqm

    63,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    luxury appartment ground with garden ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Standalone Villa RTM in Dyar Mokhabarat

6

    7

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Directly north 90 luxury finishing high community

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa for sale in Dyar compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    850 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,460,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The View next to East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Dyar compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    700 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,560,500 EGP

    Immediate apt Idris East prime location plan now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Address East Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 149m Ready To Move fully finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Dyar compound, prime location

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    585 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Dyar-Special Standalone1150m With Best Layout Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

5

    6

    520 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Smart Twin House in VIE Collective New Cairo 5th

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    94,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment In Address East F.F-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale with special price Adress East

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    44,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في ذا أدرس إيست 171 متر تشطيب كامل

3

    2

    171 sqm

    53,801 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,573,238 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,983 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,270,655 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready To Move - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,593,824 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    43,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,557,694 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    86,635 EGP/sqm