Properties for sale in Solana East, page 2

100 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House In Solana East 5% Dp over 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Solana East | Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    5

    254 sqm

    149,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale– Below Market Price Opportunity

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,900,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse for sale New Cairo near deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    144,255 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 249sqm finished by Ora over 9 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

5

    4

    249 sqm

    9,036 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN SOLANA OVER 7 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,113,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Solana East – Strong Value

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    71,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,900,000 EGP

    Grand Villa Finished for sale in New Cairo over 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    380 sqm

    157,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale in New Cairo over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    235 sqm

    153,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    700K DP Own penthouse Prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    76,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    400K Only own your Apartment in Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in prime location For sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Offer New launch Apartment with Old Price NewCairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    On 90th Street in Solana, with installments availa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    145,522 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN SOLANA OVER 7 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    6

    370 sqm

    159,459 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    204,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,310,000 EGP

    Receive Your 3BR Fully Finished Home Over 9 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    104,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,777,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Prime Location View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    136,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana East for the first time 5%-9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished kitchen &ACS over9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    291,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    112,000,000 EGP

    Villa forsale with the longest INST prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    388 sqm

    288,659 EGP/sqm