Properties for sale in Park Way

9 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,796,400 EGP

    Fully Finished 116m Apt Hyde Park Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    84,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,625,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    126,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,755,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio in Fifth Settlement\525K DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    78 sqm

    99,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, finished

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,965,000 EGP

    Ready apt Hyde Park New Cairo, low down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,281 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    147 sqm

    10,884 EGP/sqm