Properties for sale in Villino

40 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Ready for sale in premium compound

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,500,000 EGP

    TwinHouse for Sale in Villino Compound- New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    311 sqm

    72,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Landscape View Twin House - Hot Price

    TPV logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    317 sqm

    61,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villino compound townhouse for sale rtm resale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    408 sqm

    61,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Vilino Opposite Rehab G 6

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Townhouse with AC'S in Vilino

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Under Market Price In Villino

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In Villino

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villino Twin house Overlooking Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Villino - Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    54,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Villino ready to move

    clear scope logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,980,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Villino _ ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    311 sqm

    64,244 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    31,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price prime location twinhouse in new cairo

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    311 sqm

    101,286 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    RESALE IN COMPOUND VILINO BESIDE ELREHAB

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa for immediate occupancy at half price,

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    277 sqm

    61,371 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,950,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Villino Compound

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    64,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale in Villino Compound

    I-Zone logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    224 sqm

    87,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In Villino

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    62,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 311m | Prime Location | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House with Private parking Ready to move

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    For sale amazing twin house in Villino Compound

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Twin House Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Corner Unit Villino Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Attractive price Villa prime location open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Twinhouse Open View | Villino

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    61,093 EGP/sqm

2