Properties for sale in Park View

60 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment With Kitchen - Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    74,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park View direct on garden 8

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Ultra Super Lux Park View

    Do estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    81,560 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Park View - New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    61,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished Penthouse+Ac's In Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse Fully-Finished With ACs

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Park View, North Investors

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse in Park View with Great Space

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price Penthouse Fully-Finished-Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Finished with AC-Direct on lagoon

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    penthouse finished with ac's& kitchen at park view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished With Furnished - HASSAN ALLAM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Upper duplex for sale in park view “ new cairo “

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    226m apartment,delivered, ,facing north park view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Best View_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with 8 ACS - Huge roof - Best Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    266 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully furniture's apartment with amazing view

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m, fully Furnished - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Park View Finished Luxury Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    65,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished APT Very Prime Location-Park View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    79,964 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with furniture+ACS - View landscape

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished - Kitchen -ac's- Double View-Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    68,720 EGP/sqm