Properties for sale in Mahmoud Seddik St.

Looks like all homes in Mahmoud Seddik St., New Cairo City, North Investors Area are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardena Heights, 3rd Settl

    Q VISION logo image

    Gardenia Mall St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    20,952 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,708,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location compound maadi

    Q VISION logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    27,372 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Unique apartment for sale in Al Yasmine Towers

    Q VISION logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    370 sqm

    11,486 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Merag El Sufly

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    83,732 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٧٠ متر بالمنطقة التامنة مدينة نصر

    Mohyee Al Din Abd Al Al Hamid St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive furnished apartment for sale in Akoua

    Q VISION logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m RTM with 4 million DISC, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale on Maadi Ring Road, ultra super

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    340 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 114 square meters, fully paid

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm