Properties for sale in El Lotus, page 15

520 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in installments in Isola Centra

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    55,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,910,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 8% DP,installments over10 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    56,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,140,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in New Cairo, 8%DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    64,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    3bed APT + garden for sale in Isola centra, 8% DP

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Isola Centra, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    70,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    very prime location, 1 minute from southern 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    APT+garden in Isola Centra Compound, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    76,551 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium 196m² Apartment in South Lotus

    Remax Style logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    36,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On 90th Street + Best price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    187 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, first occupancy, ultra-super-l

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, first occupancy, ultra-super-l

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    First floor apartment for sale

    East New Cairo logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    137m² apartment for sale in Lotus North, ultra sup

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in New Cair

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    23,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious finishing With kitchen and air con

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m - Semi-Finished - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    210m² apartment for sale in Lotus North, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – North Lotus, 5th Settlement,

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in South Lotus New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-bedroom Apartment in South Lotus

    Strive Reality logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Delivery in South Lotus

    Feeds logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm