Cheap properties for sale in El Lotus

136 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For Sale: 155m Super Lux Apartment in North Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,899,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    38,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,936,000 EGP

    Apartment one room, 87 square meters -in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    45,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Minutes from South 90th Street, in front of Eastow

    AMG. logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,902,500 EGP

    Ready to move - with payment plans over 24 months

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,712 EGP/sqm

  • Isola centra

    Launch price:

    4,344,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Lotus,Isola Centra

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In North Lotus

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147م نص تشطيب فى اللوتس الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,210 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,884,000 EGP

    2 BD _ 126 m , apartment in new cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    38,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    25,519 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    دخله صريحه من ال90ابشمالي و بالقرب من محور النصر

    Premium

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, modern finishng

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م نص تشطيب اللوتس الجنوبية التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Corner of Panorama View, North Lotus new cairo

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price in North Lotus

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٢١٠م حي اللوتس الجنوبيه التجمع الخامس

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    own finished apartment in Amara next AUC over 10 Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه الاندلس تاني صف من التسعين التجمع

    EG.Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    23,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Garden View – South Lotus

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    in prime location, 5 minute from agora mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Own an apartment below market price in Lotus South

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Back apartment for sale in North Lotus, New Cairo

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment facing north & prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    158m Finished Apart for sale near the AUC On 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,911 EGP/sqm