Properties for sale in West Golf, page 4

117 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Duplex for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – West Golf Extension

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    550 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Garden View Apartment, West Golf Extens

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in West Golf Compound

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    West Golf – Garden View Compound – Embassy Distric

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN WEST GOLF WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in a Prime Location – West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    365 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 850m² Villa with Covered Pool

    Broker Egypt logo image

7+

    7+

    1,380 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Very luxurious apartment for sale at West Golf

    Home Realtors logo image

3

    3

    375 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished duplex for sale in Fifth Settlement, Wes

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    330 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة Prime في غرب الجولف (حي الوزراء)

    The Key Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished duplex for sale in West Golf, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    485 sqm

    28,865 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in West Golf, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – West Golf Extension

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    550 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Second Floor – Garden View –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension – Prime

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Compound – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own now in a prime location in the Golf area in Ne

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in West Golf, Third Settlement

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in West Golf Katameyah

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex For Sale West Golf Under Market Price

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm