Properties for sale in West Golf, page 2

117 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Golf

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in West Golf Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    1,150 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale West Golf Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    420 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    155,000,000 EGP

    Don’t miss this unique palace for sale in West

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale West Golf New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Prime Location – West Golf

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,100 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in west golf with large area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    700 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the fifth settlement

    Premium

4

    3

    450 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale In Third Settlement – West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    2

    440 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale West Golf–Prime Location

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, West Golf

    Premium

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Pool & Garden West Golf

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    326 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in West Golf

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in west golf katamya new cairo

    EG.Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in West Golf Semi-Finished

    Premium

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR | Apartment for Sale | West Golf | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – West Golf | Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

5

    4

    520 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Gharb Golf prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,746,000 EGP

    First time in West Golf Penthouse panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    42,404 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in West Golf – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished penthouse 4 bedrooms with open roof

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime West Of Golf Living 300sqm Garden Villa Unit

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm