Properties for sale in Katameya Dunes, page 7

398 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,028 sqm

    179,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    475,200,000 EGP

    Family House Unique in Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    2,800 sqm

    169,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    169,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row Golf in Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    169,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    192,720,000 EGP

    Villa 1st Row Golf Special Unit in Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    137,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price for Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Premises logo image

7

    7+

    1,040 sqm

    139,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    142,560,000 EGP

    Villa in Katameya Dunes Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    285,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,429,722 EGP

    Villa landscape view fully finished and ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    11,432 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa First Row Golf View ,Pool

    Square real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,700 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Resale Villa With Pool Prime Location In Katamya

    Square real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    225,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 70 percent finishing for sale

    Premium

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    1,680 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Katameya Dunes with garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    262,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Katameya with Golf View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    1,600 sqm

    164,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,027 sqm

    180,136 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Amazing standalone with pool in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    966,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه قصر او فيلا موقع متميز

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,320 sqm

    731,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    998,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اورويبيه فيلا مميزه

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    1,100 sqm

    907,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, second row from Golf Tree Golf,

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    1,140 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    329,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    131,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    172,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a very special view, first row

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    1,700 sqm

    101,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    235,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Katameya Dunes Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    2,800 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Second Row on Golf Extra Floor

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,140 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    1,026 sqm

    180,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    First row golf villa with lakes for sale in Katame

    Masar Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,400 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale first row golf & lakes Katameya

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    1,600 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa for Sale inKatameya Dunes 1st

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm