Palaces for sale in Katameya Dunes

5 properties
  • 14

    Palace

    230,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Capital Broker logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,825 sqm

    126,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Palace

    966,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه قصر او فيلا موقع متميز

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,320 sqm

    731,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    329,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa in Katameya Dunes

    Masar Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    2,500 sqm

    131,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    165,000,000 EGP

    Hot price Palace ready to move | first row at Golf

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Palace

    164,500,000 EGP

    Hot price Palace ready to move | first row at Golf

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    126,538 EGP/sqm