Properties for sale in Al Narges, page 6

460 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    ground duplex fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    16,250,000 EGP

    Full Floor in Narges 1 Villas Ultra Super Lux

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    425 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في النرجس عمارات أرضي مرتفع بجاردن خاص

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Buildings New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt for Sale near 90 street narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Omar Makram St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    39,810 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury PALACE in Narges 5/ Furnished+ACs with POOL

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,263 sqm

    71,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apt for sale in Narges 250m+30mG

    Prime Company logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden super lux finished narges

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    29,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة بمساحة 250 متر للبيع في النرجس عمارات - التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Heart of Narges

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Al Narges Ground floor+Basement

    Prime Company logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    350 sqm

    35,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the upscale Narges 6 area

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م نص تشطيب فى النرجس فيلات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في النرجس فيلات فيو وايد جاردن

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 820m for sale narges villas New Cairo

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    820 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In narges

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 4 Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,290,000 EGP

    160 sqm apartment for sale in New Narges, RTM

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,062 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    42,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس استلام فوري فيو جادرن

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    270,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    In Al Narges, Balcony Buildings direct on Mohamed

    AMG. logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Narges Villas New Cairo for Sale

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    40,594 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 425 sqm with Garden – Narges 8 Villas

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Midan Al Makhzangy, Al Narges 8, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apart in Narges, prime loc. on Mohamed Nageb axis

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm