Properties for sale in Al Narges, page 13

460 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewNarges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    أمام مدرسة كابيتال إنترناشيونال وبالقرب من 90

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Narges Villas, 220m² for sell

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Roof

    6,200,000 EGP

    Elegant Rooftop Apartment with an Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    228 sqm

    27,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    34,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone inDiyar AlMukhabarat 4Bed special price

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Lowestprice twin house in Diyar Al-Mukhabarat 5Bed

    ERE logo image

    Al Diyar, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    586 sqm

    61,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    El Nargis Buildings Project – Prime Front View Loc

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في النرجس عمارات | 150م | التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في النرجس فيلات | 190م | التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Badr Khan Ali St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Rooftop Apartment Sale Narges 1 Fifth Settlement

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Al Narges 2 Villas

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Narges 3 New Cairo Fifth Set

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Narges 2 Villas – Fifth S

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في النرجس عمارات 175 متر تحميل قديم

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع النرجس عمارات بجوار مسجد فاطمة الشربتلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Narges 4 Villas – New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment with a Green View in Narges 4

    Chances Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    400 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    قريب من شارع التسعين الشمالي و الامريكية

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    405 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm