Properties for sale in Nasr City, page 4

3,507 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    لعشاق المساحات الكبيرة شقه للبيع 260متر موقع متميز

    Mohamed Hassan Badran St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر افضل تقسميمه في لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 122متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 107 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    20,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Waha district, Nasr City

    Eastmark logo image

    Street 14, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    35,172 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 متر نصف تشطيب المنطقة السادسة م نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdel Razek Al Sanhouri St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    لهواة المساحات الكبيرة 260 متر من أول عباس العقاد

    Mohamed Hassan Badran St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    فرصة لدواعي السفر تشطيب حديث لم يستخدم لسرعة البيع

    العقارية جروب logo image

    Dr Mahmoud Saleh Abou Zaid St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    اول سكن مباني 2020 بموقع مميز خطوات لعباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Mostafa Hamam St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in prime location in nasr city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م الترا سوبر لوكس فى شارع الطيران م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه 180 م صافي مسجله / للبيع خلف مفكو حلوان

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mousa Ibn Naseer St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, opposite Enppi on

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Al Zomor St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity to own a registered apartment

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس شارع متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha, super deluxe finish

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م هاى سوبر لوكس عماد الدين كمال م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Emad Al Din Kamel St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس خلف الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م سوبر لوكس شارع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Hassan Al Zayyat St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م سوبر لوكس بجوار سيتى ستارز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Imdad & Al Tamween St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Master Key logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس جاهزه للاستلام

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm